User Agent String.Com 

 

List of all Mobile Browsers

Android Webkit Browser

Webkit based browser for the Android Mobile Platform

Click on any string to get more details

Android Webkit Browser

BlackBerryBlackBerry

Browser for the BlackBerry smartphone

Click on any string to get more details

BlackBerry

BlazerBlazer

Web browser available for Palm handhelds running Palm OS 3.1 or higher

Click on any string to get more details

Blazer 3.0

BoltBolt

Free web browser for mobile phones including feature phones and smartphones that can run Java ME applications

Click on any string to get more details

Bolt 2.340

Browser for S60

Default browser for the S60 mobile phone platform. Also known as OSS Browser or Nokia Browser or Nokia Mini Map Browser

Click on any string to get more details

Browser for S60 OSS 3.0

Browser for S60 Nokia Browser 7.2.6.

Browser for S60 Nokia Browser 7.2.6

Browser for S60 Nokia Browser 7.1.4

Browser for S60 Nokia Browser

DorisDoris

Mobile browser for Symbian Series 60 devices

Click on any string to get more details

Doris 1.15

Dorothy


Click on any string to get more details

Dorothy

FennecFennec

Fennec is the code name of the effort to build a mobile version of Firefox.

Click on any string to get more details

Fennec 9.0

Fennec 7.0a1

Fennec 6.0a1

Fennec 5.0

Fennec 4.1a1pre

Fennec 4.0b6pre

Fennec 4.0b4pre

Fennec 4.0b3pre

Fennec 4.0b3

Fennec 4.0b2

Fennec 4.0.1

Fennec 4.0

Fennec 2.0b1pre

Fennec 2.0a1pre

Fennec 2.0.1

Fennec 1.1

Fennec 1.0b2pre

Fennec 1.0b2

Fennec 1.0b1

Fennec 1.0a2pre

Fennec 1.0a2

Fennec 1.0a1

Fennec 0.9pre

Fennec 0.8

Fennec 0.7

Fennec 0.5

Fennec 0.11

Go Browser

Chinese Symbian browser from 3g

Click on any string to get more details

Go Browser 2.0.297

Go Browser 2.0.290

Go Browser 1.6.91

Go Browser 1.6.86

Go Browser 1.6.0.75

Go Browser 1.6.0.70

Go Browser 1.6.0.4868.208.92

Go Browser 1.6.0.48-cn

Go Browser 1.6.0.48

Go Browser 1.6.0.46

Go Browser

IE Mobile


Click on any string to get more details

IE Mobile 9.0

IE Mobile 7.11

IE Mobile 7.0

Iris

WEb browser for windows mobile, PDA's and smartphones developed by the Torch Mobile. RIM acquired Torch Mobile on August 2009 and announced that development will not continue

Click on any string to get more details

Iris 1.1.7

Maemo Browser


Click on any string to get more details

Maemo Browser 1.7.4.8

MIBMIB

Motorola Internet Browser

Click on any string to get more details

MIB 2.2.1

MIB 2.2

MinimoMinimo

"Mini Mozilla" , a version of the Mozilla web browser for small devices like PDAs and mobile phones.

Click on any string to get more details

Minimo 0.025

Minimo 0.024

Minimo 0.020

Minimo 0.016

Minimo 0.015

Minimo 0.013

Minimo 0.007

NetFrontNetFront

Microbrowser for embedded devices developed by Access, Japan

Click on any string to get more details

NetFront 3.4

NetFront 3.3

Opera MiniOpera Mini

Opera browser for moblile phones. It requests web pages through the company's servers, which process and compress them before relaying the pages back to the mobile phone. This compression process makes transfer time about two to three times faster, and the pre-processing smooths compatibility with web pages not designed for mobile phones.

Click on any string to get more details

Opera Mini 9.80

Opera Mini 9

Opera Mini 7.5.33361

Opera Mini 7.29530

Opera Mini 7.1.32694

Opera Mini 7.1.32444

Opera Mini 7.0.4

Opera Mini 7.0.29952

Opera Mini 6.5.29702

Opera Mini 6.5.26955

Opera Mini 6.24288

Opera Mini 6.24209

Opera Mini 6.24096

Opera Mini 6.24093

Opera Mini 6.1.25759

Opera Mini 6.1.25378

Opera Mini 6.1.25375

Opera Mini 6.0.24455

Opera Mini 6.0.24212

Opera Mini 6.0.24095

Opera Mini 5.1.22784

Opera Mini 5.1.22783

Opera Mini 5.1.22460

Opera Mini 5.1.22396

Opera Mini 5.1.22303

Opera Mini 5.1.22296

Opera Mini 5.1.21965

Opera Mini 5.1.21595

Opera Mini 5.1.21594

Opera Mini 5.1.21415

Opera Mini 5.1.21219

Opera Mini 5.1.21214

Opera Mini 5.1.21126

Opera Mini 5.1.21051

Opera Mini 5.0.3521

Opera Mini 5.0.20873

Opera Mini 5.0.19693Mod.by.Hand

Opera Mini 5.0.19693

Opera Mini 5.0.19683

Opera Mini 5.0.18741Mod.by.Hand

Opera Mini 5.0.18741

Opera Mini 5.0.18635Mod.by.Hand

Opera Mini 5.0.18635

Opera Mini 5.0.17443

Opera Mini 5.0.17381

Opera Mini 5.0.16823Mod.by.Hand

Opera Mini 5.0.16823

Opera Mini 5.0.15650

Opera Mini 5.0.019802

Opera Mini 5.0.0176

Opera Mini 5.0.0.862 Profile

Opera Mini 5.0.0.423 Profile

Opera Mini 5.0.0.351 Profile

Opera Mini 5.0

Opera Mini 4.5.33867

Opera Mini 4.4.Vista

Opera Mini 4.4.29476

Opera Mini 4.4.26736

Opera Mini 4.4.0.60

Opera Mini 4.3.24214

Opera Mini 4.3.13337

Opera Mini 4.2.24721

Opera Mini 4.2.23453

Opera Mini 4.2.21465

Opera Mini 4.2.19634

Opera Mini 4.2.18887

Opera Mini 4.2.16320

Opera Mini 4.2.16007Mod.by.Hand

Opera Mini 4.2.15410QUAIN

Opera Mini 4.2.15410Mod.by.Hand

Opera Mini 4.2.15410

Opera Mini 4.2.15066

Opera Mini 4.2.14912mod.By.onom

Opera Mini 4.2.14912Mod.by.Hand

Opera Mini 4.2.14912Mod.By.

Opera Mini 4.2.14912

Opera Mini 4.2.14885

Opera Mini 4.2.14881Mod.by.Hand

Opera Mini 4.2.14753

Opera Mini 4.2.14409

Opera Mini 4.2.14320

Opera Mini 4.2.13943

Opera Mini 4.2.13918

Opera Mini 4.2.13400

Opera Mini 4.2.13337.Mod.by.Han

Opera Mini 4.2.13337

Opera Mini 4.2.13265

Opera Mini 4.2.13221

Opera Mini 4.2.13057

Opera Mini 4.2 19.42.55

Opera Mini 4.18061

Opera Mini 4.1.15082

Opera Mini 4.1.14287

Opera Mini 4.1.13907

Opera Mini 4.1.13573

Opera Mini 4.1.12965

Opera Mini 4.1.11321

Opera Mini 4.0.8462

Opera Mini 4.0.10247

Opera Mini 4.0.10031

Opera Mini 4.0

Opera Mini 3.1.10423

Opera Mini 1.6.0_13

Opera Mini 1.0.30710

Opera Mini 1.0

Opera Mini

Opera Mobile

Browser for mobile devices

Click on any string to get more details

Opera Mobile 12.02

Opera Mobile 11.50

Opera Mobile 11.10

Opera Mobile 11.00

Opera Mobile 10.5

Opera Mobile 10.1

Opera Mobile 10.00

Opera Mobile ADR-1012272315

Opera Mobile

SEMC-Browser


Click on any string to get more details

SEMC-Browser 4.2

SEMC-Browser 4.0.3

SEMC-Browser 4.0.2

SEMC-Browser 4.0.1

Skyfire

Mobile browser for the Android platform

Click on any string to get more details

Skyfire 2.0

TeaSharkTeaShark

Mobile web browser for Java MIDP 2.0

Click on any string to get more details

TeaShark 0.8

Teleca-Obigo


Click on any string to get more details

Teleca-Obigo Q7

uZard WebuZard Web

Mobile web browser from Logicplant

Click on any string to get more details

uZard Web 1.0




© 2005 - 2011 UserAgentString.com
Wordconstructor - Random Word Generator :: 707 Directory - SEO friendly directory of directories